Teilnehmer
Sparda-Cup´24
Wir bieten für alle geschlossenen Turniere Nachrücklisten an.
Wir sind aktuell bei 106 gemeldeten Mannschaften.
A-Jugend
weiblich | männlich | |
TV Biefang | 1. | TV Biefang |
MTV Rheinw.Dinslaken | 2. | Pulheim Hornets |
DJK Adler Königshof | 3. | |
Dünnwalder TV | 4. | |
5. | ||
6. | MTV Rheinw.Dinslaken |
B-Jugend
weiblich | männlich | |
TV Biefang | 1. | TV Biefang 1 |
DJK Adler Königshof | 2. | TV Biefang 2 |
TV Korschenbroich | 3. | Pulheim Hornets |
Pulheim Hornets | 4. | SG Langenfeld |
Turnerschaft St. Tönis 1 | 5. | HC Sterkrade 1 |
Turnerschaft St. Tönis 2 | 6. | HC Sterkrade 2 |
HSG Duisburg-Süd | 7. | TV Voerde |
TV Voerde | 8. | TV Issum |
TV Palmersheim | 9. | VOLL |
JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade |
10. | |
VOLL | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade |
C-Jugend
weiblich | männlich | |
TV Biefang | 1. | TV Biefang |
Pulheim Hornets | 2. | Pulheim Hornets |
GSG Duisburg | 3. | TV Schiefbahn |
HSG Eagles Niederrhein | 4. | HSG Eagles Niederrhein |
HC Sterkrade | 5. | Dünnwalder TV |
Turnerschaft St. Tönis 1 | 6. | SG Langenfeld |
Turnerschaft St. Tönis 2 | 7. | HC Sterkrade 1 |
HSG Duisburg-Süd | 8. | HC Sterkrade 2 |
TV Voerde | 9. | Mettmann-Sport |
Dünnwalder TV | 10. | TV Voerde |
TV Palmersheim | 11. | HSG Duisburg-Süd |
DJK Adler Königshof | 12. | TV Issum |
VOLL | VOLL |
D-Jugend
weiblich | männliche | |
TV Biefang | 1. | TV Biefang |
DJK Adler Königshof | 2. | Pulheim Hornets |
JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | 3. | TV Schiefbahn |
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken 1 | 4. | HSG Eagles Niederrhein |
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken 2 | 5. | Dünnwalder TV 1 |
MTV Köln | 6. | Dünnwalder TV 2 |
Turnerschaft St. Tönis | 7. | SG Langenfeld |
Mettmann-Sport | 8. | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade |
HSV Solingen-Gräfrath | 9. | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken |
TV Mengede | 10. | HC Sterkrade 1 |
GSG Duisburg | 11. | HC Sterkrade 2 |
TuS Königsdorf | 12. | SV Hamborn |
VOLL | 13. | TV Voerde |
14. | Mettmann-Sport | |
VOLL |
E-Jugend
weiblich | gemischte | |
TV Biefang | 1. | TV Biefang |
Dünnwalder TV | 2. | Pulheim Hornets |
SG Langenfeld | 3. | TV Schiefbahn |
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken | 4. | Dünnwalder TV |
Turnerschaft St. Tönis | 5. | SG Langenfeld 1 |
DJK Adler Königshof | 6. | SG Langenfeld 2 |
HSG Wesel | 7. | HSG Duisburg-Süd |
Mettmann-Sport | 8. | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade |
VOLL | 9. | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken |
10. | HC Sterkrade | |
11. | MTV Köln | |
12. | SV Hamborn | |
13. | HSG Wesel | |
14. | TuS Borussia Höchsten | |
VOLL |
F-Jugend
gemischte | |
1. | TV Biefang 1 |
2. | TV Biefang 2 |
3. | Pulheim Hornets |
4. | TV Schiefbahn |
5. | SG Langenfeld 1 |
5. | SG Langenfeld 2 |
7. | TB Oberhausen |
8. | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken |
9. | HC Sterkrade |
10. | SV Hamborn |
VOLL |